Dance Studio Bennekom | Lesrooster
15623
page-template-default,page,page-id-15623,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.0,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive
 

Lesrooster

Studio 1 

16.30 – 17.15 uur Kidsdance 4+ Merlin    
17.15 – 18.30 uur Showdance team Embrace* Merlin    
18.30 – 20.00 uur Jazzdance team B19* Linda    
20.00 – 21.00 uur Yoga (alle leeftijden) Linda    
 

Studio 2

16.45 – 17.45 uur Ballet 6+  Danique    
19.30 – 20.30 uur Ballet 12+ & spitzen  Anastasia    
20.30 – 21.30 uur Modern 12+  Anastasia    
         

Studio 1

15.45 – 16.45 uur Jazzdance team Little Giants* Sjoukje    
16.45 – 17.45 uur Jazzdance team New Generation* Sjoukje    
17.45 – 18.45 uur Jazzdance team A16* Sjoukje    
18.45 – 20.00 uur Jazzdance team Golden Sparkle* Sjoukje    
20.00 – 21.30 uur Jazzdance team Sky High* Sjoukje    
         

Studio 2

16.00 – 17.00 uur Jazzdance 5+ Merlin    
17.00 – 18.00 uur Showdance team Little Magic Merlin    
18.00-19.00 uur Hiphop 10+ Merlin    
19.00-20.00 uur Hiphop 14+ Ines    
20.00-21.00 uur Dancehall Ines    

Studio 1

10.00 – 10.45 uur Dreumes- en peuterdans Sjoukje & Linda    
16.00 – 17.15 uur Jazzdance team Bumble Beez* Sjoukje    
17.15 – 18.30 uur Showdance team Great Spirit* Sjoukje    
18.30 – 19.45 uur  Showdance team B’Delicious* Sjoukje    
19.45 – 21.15 uur Jazzdance team Fusion* Sjoukje    
         
         

Studio 2

17.15 – 18.15 uur Hiphop kids 6+ Daphne    
19.45 – 20.45 uur B19 & Elements Daphne    
20.45 – 21.45 uur Jazzdance 25+ Daphne    
         
         

Studio 1

16.30 – 17.45 uur Hiphop team Rage* Sjoukje & Linda    
17.45 – 19.00 uur Hiphop team Legacy* Sjoukje & Linda    
19.00 – 20.15 uur Hiphop team Become 1* Sjoukje & Linda    
20.15-21.30 uur Fusion & Sky High* Sjoukje    

Studio 2

16.00 – 17.00 uur Jazzdance 6+ Merlin    
17.00 – 18.00 uur Jazzdance 9+  Tamara    
18.00 – 19.15 uur Jazzdance team Elements* Tamara    
19.15 – 20.15 uur Jazzdance 13+ Tamara    
20:30 – 21:30 uur  Hiphop volwassenen Merlin/Maevy    

Studio 1

15.45 – 17.00 uur Jazzdance team Little Giants* Sjoukje    
17.00 – 18.15 uur Jazzdance team New Generation*

Sjoukje 

   
18.15 – 19.30 uur Jazzdance team A16* Sjoukje    
19.30 – 20.45 uur Jazzdance team Golden Sparkle* Sjoukje    
         
         

Studio 2

17.00 – 18.15 uur Hiphop team Major Trouble* Ines    
18.15 – 19.30 uur Hiphop team Most Wanted* Ines    
19.30 – 20.45 uur Hiphop team Felicity* Ines    

Studio 1

10.00-10.45 uur Peuterdans 1 Sjoukje & Sélène    
10.45-11.30 uur Peuterdans 2 Sjoukje & Sélène    
11.30-12.15 uur Kidsdance 4+ Sjoukje & Linda    
         

Studio 2

11.30-12.15 uur Jazzdance 6+ Sélène