Dance Studio Bennekom | Lesrooster
15623
page-template-default,page,page-id-15623,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.0,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive
 

Lesrooster

Studio 1 

16.30 – 17.15 uur Kidsdance 4+ Merlin
17.15 – 18.30 uur Jazzdance Team Funky Monkeys* Merlin
18.30 – 20.00 uur Jazzdance Team Elements* Linda
20.00 – 21.00 uur Yoga (alle leeftijden) Linda

Studio 2

16.45 – 17.45 uur Ballet 6+  Danique
20.30 – 21.30 uur Ballet 12+ & spitzen  Anastasia

Studio 1

16.15 – 17.30 uur Jazzdance Team Little Giants* Sjoukje
17.30 – 18.45 uur Jazzdance Team New Generation* Sjoukje
18.45 – 20.00 uur Jazzdance Team Golden Sparkle* Sjoukje
20.00 – 21.15 uur Jazzdance Team Sky High* Sjoukje

 

Studio 2

16.00 – 17.00 uur Jazzdance 5+ Merlin
17.00 – 18.00 uur Show dance Little Magic Merlin
18.00-19.00 uur Hiphop 10+ Maevy
19.00-20.00 uur Hiphop 14+ Maevy
20.00-21.00 uur Dancehall Maevy

Studio 1

10.00 – 10.45 uur Dreumes- en peuterdans Sjoukje
17.15 – 18.30 uur Showdance Team Embrace* Sjoukje
18.30 – 19.45 uur Showdance Team B’Delicious* Sjoukje
19.45 – 21.15 uur Jazzdance Team Fusion* Sjoukje

 

Studio 2

17.15 – 18.15 uur Hiphop kids 6+ Daphne
18.30 – 19.30 uur Modern 12+ Louise
20.30 – 21.30 uur Jazzdance 25+ Daphne

Studio 1

16.30 – 17.45 uur Hiphop Team Most Wanted* Sjoukje & Linda
17.45 – 19.00 uur Hiphop Team Legacy* Sjoukje & Linda
19.00 – 20.15 uur Hiphop Team Become 1* Sjoukje & Linda
20.15-21.15 uur Jazzdance Team Fusion* Sjoukje

 

Studio 2

16.00 – 17.00 uur Jazzdance 6+ Merlin
17.00 – 18.15 uur Jazzdance Team Majestic* Merlin
18.15 – 19.15 uur Jazzdance 9+ Tamara
19.15 – 20.15 uur Jazzdance 13+ Tamara

Studio 1

15.45 – 17.00 uur Jazzdance Team Little Giants* Sjoukje & Danique
17.00 – 18.15 uur Jazzdance Team New Generation* Sjoukje & Danique
18.15 – 19.30 uur Jazzdance Team Golden Sparkle* Sjoukje
19.30 – 20.45 uur Jazzdance Team Sky High* Sjoukje

 

Studio 2

17.00 – 18.15 uur Hiphop Team Major Trouble* Maevy
18.15 – 19.30 uur Hiphop Team Beast crew* Maevy
19.30-20.45 uur Hiphop Team Felicity* Maevy

Studio 1

10.00-10.45 uur Peuterdans 1 Sjoukje & Sélène
10.45-11.30 uur Peuterdans 2 Sjoukje & Sélène
11.30-12.15 uur Kidsdance 4+ Sjoukje & Linda